RefreshDiscuss

Senka Viewerv2018.12.19 (Elf)

Notice

OOI,A web based Kancolle Proxy - kancolle.su

Email : [email protected]

List of Servers
[01] Yokosuka15:08:15[02] Kure14:31:28
[03] Sasebo14:13:17[04] Maizuru14:37:13
[05] Ominato14:42:29[06] Truk15:01:46
[07] Lingga14:17:08[08] Rabaul14:26:57
[09] Shortland14:33:58[10] Buin14:23:42
[11] Tawi-Tawi14:46:29[12] Palau14:39:02
[13] Brunei14:49:45[14] Hitokappu15:00:11
[15] Paramushir14:55:12[16] Sukumo14:18:40
[17] Kanoya14:21:49[18] Iwagawa14:52:06
[19] Saiki14:40:48[20] Hashirajima14:57:02
Server Senka RankingSave as image
ServerTop 1Top 5Top 20Top 100Top 500
Yokosuka69835190379628392033
Kure70815270402529912084
Sasebo62635038386830212046
Maizuru75475556410830732130
Ominato66864649373826931792
Truk67174857394627381670
Lingga62125332400828271767
Rabaul80396705380826761845
Shortland109167265502428041785
Buin77775115338825841722
Tawi-Tawi85707143398726671753
Palau81015432359527241782
Brunei77384620371126471627
Hitokappu84065517393027051686
Paramushir77585467392027031689
Sukumo75355078372326311697
Kanoya107547526387326481746
Iwagawa60515025368226931681
Saiki85714805366025391686
Hashirajima94946302484632622192