RefreshDiscuss

Senka Viewerv2018.12.19 (Elf)

Notice

OOI,A web based Kancolle Proxy - kancolle.su

Email : [email protected]

List of Servers
[01] Yokosuka20:30:42[02] Kure02:13:16
[03] Sasebo02:35:51[04] Maizuru02:30:21
[05] Ominato02:25:19[06] Truk02:37:42
[07] Lingga02:20:04[08] Rabaul02:11:24
[09] Shortland02:16:41[10] Buin02:40:56
[11] Tawi-Tawi02:18:32[12] Palau02:32:10
[13] Brunei02:21:52[14] Hitokappu02:39:18
[15] Paramushir02:42:39[16] Sukumo02:28:30
[17] Kanoya02:26:53[18] Iwagawa02:34:04
[19] Saiki02:15:01[20] Hashirajima02:23:29
Server Senka RankingSave as image
ServerTop 1Top 5Top 20Top 100Top 500
Yokosuka74455043350626561854
Kure68584872385227681968
Sasebo58474846365927821888
Maizuru72754804377128301956
Ominato60595647366724751645
Truk64235356354724911703
Lingga55885067362325581680
Rabaul82365131370725421808
Shortland61814752357925711715
Buin69604864319524221681
Tawi-Tawi99455392383325051688
Palau58674752350025151740
Brunei81035029343424441627
Hitokappu79085477358325741720
Paramushir93455607350924841635
Sukumo100036425363125151650
Kanoya90824999351825091713
Iwagawa57894325325424471694
Saiki82175214365824961637
Hashirajima80966717430232642131